SANGGUNIANG KABATAAN OFFICIALS

NAME OF SANGGUNIANG KABATAAN OFFICIALS
REMARKS

POSITION
NAME OF SANGGUNIANG KABATAAN OFFICIALS
REMARKS





1.  AYUGAN

2.  CABARIWAN
Albert  A. Oliver
SK ChairmanMary Joy B. Espanto
Pete Andre G. Consulta
SK Kagawad 1John B. Salcedo
Jeremy D. Bringino
SK Kagawad 2John Carlo I. Taghoy
Jorgie T. Tabalan
SK Kagawad 3
Estefany O. Borja
SK Kagawad 4
Jacky M. Pioquinto
SK Kagawad 5
John Paul B. Malate
SK Kagawad 6

SK Kagawad 7





3. CAGMANABA

4. DEL ROSARIO
Kevin B. Piano
SK ChairmanAnjil T. Albia
Rucel C. Frago
SK Kagawad 1Mico V. Señido
Norie B. Cantos
SK Kagawad 2Dinesh T. Del Remedios
Angelika N. Borromeo
SK Kagawad 3Bernard B. Cornel
Gio B. Mulintapang
SK Kagawad 4Carol C. Cama
Judy Ann A. Biag
SK Kagawad 5Jonnel V. Cornel
Khesia Mae T. Esplana
SK Kagawad 6John Maruel M. Ibias
Jonel D. Sibulo
SK Kagawad 7Rochelle T. Sampigan





5. GATBO

6. GUINABAN
Arnel T. De Jesus
SK ChairmanAlex V. Salcedo
Robert T. Dela Cruz
SK Kagawad 1Bernard B. Dollero
Rex B. Bogate
SK Kagawad 2Welmor B. Lumbe
Angela S. Brezuela
SK Kagawad 3Mark Joseph B. Abio
Vanessa S. Orcine
SK Kagawad 4LIxter V. Panganiban
Ronalyn A. Santillan
SK Kagawad 5Lorena A. Medrano

SK Kagawad 6Shiela Marie S. De Mesa

SK Kagawad 7Wilson A. Reneva





7. HANAWAN

8. HIBAGO
Rolly S. David
SK ChairmanSandra Mae R. Maranan
Angelica A. Pillos
SK Kagawad 1Charlene  D. Rosero
Alex G. Bautista
SK Kagawad 2Irene Moran
Deo P. Delfino
SK Kagawad 3Erlyn T. Margate
Albert F. Pinto
SK Kagawad 4Rogel B. Torrecampo
Mary Grace A. Sergio
SK Kagawad 5Ronel M. Atoli
Jay P. Adayo
SK Kagawad 6Alvin A. Margate
Jose C. Payno, III
SK Kagawad 7





9. LA PURISIMA NUEVO

10. MAY-OGOB
Leo C. Amilano
SK ChairmanMarlon B. Amparado
Rialyn B. Labanon
SK Kagawad 1Lenzel M. Alvaro
Robert A. Isaac
SK Kagawad 2Jay M. Tolentino
Ma. Ahya B. Ibarrientos
SK Kagawad 3Jerico A. Pascua
Marlon A. Cailao
SK Kagawad 4Abegail P. Magistrado
Aljon C. Toledo
SK Kagawad 5Alvin M. Bedaña
Allen Alfred D. Borromeo
SK Kagawad 6Mika C. Oasnon
Christian M. Badong
SK Kagawad 7Renalyn A. Ilarde
11. NEW MORIONES

12. OLD MORIONES
Niño C. Bolalin
SK ChairmanJhon Aaron B. Bonilla
Jelyn C. Cordinete
SK Kagawad 1John Rico T. Rapal
Maricar C. Arpon
SK Kagawad 2Crisel M. Reyes
Joel C. Habal
SK Kagawad 3Zandra P. Navalta
Gil Joseph B. Cortezano
SK Kagawad 4Shaina C. Tayangona
Jhon Carlo R. Cledoro
SK Kagawad 5Aljon P. Coballes
Mark Justine C. Martinez
SK Kagawad 6Jona L. Vicente
Ymir Colin O. Carulla
SK Kagawad 7Dan Mark P. Briones





13. PINIT

14. POBLACION CENTRAL
Adrian C. Mulintapang
SK ChairmanKarl C. Pequiras
Joy S. Rodriguez
SK Kagawad 1Aldrin S. Abagat
Rico Jay V. Ayubo
SK Kagawad 2Reden M. Flor
Joshua B. Sanin
SK Kagawad 3Jomar C. Plazo
Alvin P. Zamudio
SK Kagawad 4Jonathan D. Olos
Medelyn B. Canuto
SK Kagawad 5Claire L. Cezar
Jelly C. Aguinillo
SK Kagawad 6Mercy B. Romanillos
Janreece T. Romanillos
SK Kagawad 7





15. POBLACION EAST

16. POBLACION WEST
John Lloyd B. Abias
SK ChairmanAireen B. Agunos
John Nazareth C. Cano
SK Kagawad 1Rohel B. Carandang
Angelo Justin E. Abad
SK Kagawad 2Divino Dave P. Ricafrente
Nikkki P. Dacame
SK Kagawad 3Peñafrancia P. Ricafrente
Carmela Marionette S. Tanay
SK Kagawad 4Kim Pollir
Joshua Andrei J. Panga
SK Kagawad 5Walter Jonas S. Navarro
Jeinna Mae B. Dotimas
SK Kagawad 6Jessa Mae B. Lotivio

SK Kagawad 7Shiela Mae B. Santelices





17. SALVACION

18. SAN ANTONIO
Herdan D. Ampongan
SK ChairmanArvin K. Fragata
Kim Kenneth D. Ampongan
SK Kagawad 1Paul Angelo N. Viñas
Jermaine C. Espanto
SK Kagawad 2Sheryl B. Cabitana
Izza C. Pupa
SK Kagawad 3Angelica M. Malapo
Mary France I. Roman
SK Kagawad 4
Darril I. Navales
SK Kagawad 5
Beverly Ross C. Ubac
SK Kagawad 6
Felix C. Bañaria
SK Kagawad 7





19. SAN FRANCISCO

20. SAN JOSE ORAS
Joyce T. Bayta
SK ChairmanJohn Rey T. Soque
Ma. Yvette R. Lagdaan
SK Kagawad 1John Albert D. Gianan
Joan T. Rodriguez
SK Kagawad 2Jonel B. Morano
Shiela S. Magtangob
SK Kagawad 3Niño Jesus M. Caneo
Camille B. Pagao
SK Kagawad 4Jovelyn B. Postigo
Anna Clarisa D. Tiaba
SK Kagawad 5Edward S. Vergara
Kristel Anne L. Benitez
SK Kagawad 6Alma R. Sederia
Daren F. Beriña
SK Kagawad 7Mary Rose R. Buenaflor





21. SAN ROQUE COMMUNAL

22. SAN VICENTE
Raquel C. Tibi
SK ChairmanJorgie B. Infante
Melody P. Saballero
SK Kagawad 1Mary Joy B. Sulana
Glefford Cel T. Tanay
SK Kagawad 2Michael N. Bujo

SK Kagawad 3Paul S. Salinel

SK Kagawad 4Victor Rey Jireh F. Victorino

SK Kagawad 5Rochelle S. Pellas

SK Kagawad 6Sandra Lyn B. Baesa

SK Kagawad 7Rex Oliver B. Contante
23. STA. CRUZ

24. STO. NIÑO
Christine G. Brillante
SK ChairmanArgie B. Layosa
Trisha Mae A. Rodriguez
SK Kagawad 1Alexzan V. Balbuena
Aiza P. Buenaagua
SK Kagawad 2Jhon Adrain I. Turiano
Mary Ann M. Delos Santos
SK Kagawad 3Alvin F. Perilla
Alfie P. Catalino
SK Kagawad 4Jay N. Yago
Jovi Pacay
SK Kagawad 5Joseph G. Magia
Kim Marvin S. Duazo
SK Kagawad 6
Jeffry T. Buena
SK Kagawad 7





25. VILLAFLORIDA



Jhon Kenneth D. Buenaflor
SK Chairman

Lemuel G. Buenaflor
SK Kagawad 1

Mary Ann C. Nallas
SK Kagawad 2

Judy An Sameniano
SK Kagawad 3


SK Kagawad 4


SK Kagawad 5


SK Kagawad 6



SK Kagawad 7